联系我们   Contact
搜索   Search

拉锥分路器-1×2

更新:2016-7-18 10:23:50      点击:
  • 型号:   






  • 加入收藏
产品介绍

INTRODUCTION:

Features





·Low insertion loss
·Low polarization sensitivity 
·Excellent environmental reliability

Applications

·Fiber optical communication system
·LAN
·CATV 
·Fiber sensor
·Measure instruments

Specifications

Operating Wavelength(nm)

1310 or 1550365bet官方

1310 and 1550

1310 and1490 and 1550

Bandwidth(nm)

±15

±40

1310/1550±401490±20365bet官方

Grade     Coupling Ratio365bet官方

          Max. Insertion Loss (dB)

SUN-WBC-1X2(2X2)-S

SUN-WBC-1X2(2X2)-D365bet官方

SUN-WBC-1X2-(2X2)T365bet官方

P365bet官方

A365bet官方

P365bet官方

A365bet官方

P365bet官方

A

50/50

3.40

3.60

3.60365bet官方

3.70

3.60

3.80365bet官方

40/60365bet官方

4.50/2.70365bet官方

4.60/2.80365bet官方

4.50/2.80

4.90/2.90

5.00/2.90

5.1/3.00365bet官方

30/70365bet官方

5.9/2.0

6.0/2.1365bet官方

6.1/2.1

6.2/ 2.2

6.3/2.25

6.4/ 2.35365bet官方

20/80365bet官方

7.60/1.25

7.90/1.35

7.70/1.40

7.80/1.50

7.80/1.50365bet官方

7.90/1.60

10/90365bet官方

10.80/0.70

10.90/0.80365bet官方

10.90/0.75

11.00/0.80365bet官方

11.00/0.75365bet官方

11.40/0.80

5/95

14.20/0.40

14.50/0.50365bet官方

14.8/0.50365bet官方

14.9/0.60

15.00/0.55365bet官方

15.10/0.65365bet官方

3/97365bet官方

17.0/0.35

17.2/0.45

17.4/0.45365bet官方

17.5/0.50

17.5/0.50

17.6/0.55365bet官方

2/98365bet官方

18.40/0.30

18.70/0.35

18.70/0.35

18.80/0.40

18.80/0.40365bet官方

19.20/0.45

1/99

21.60/0.25365bet官方

22.00/0.30365bet官方

21.70/0.30

22.20/0.35365bet官方

21.80/0.30365bet官方

22.30/0.35

PDL(dB)365bet官方

0.10

0.15365bet官方

0.15

0.20

0.15

0.20365bet官方

Directivity(dB)

≥50

Operation temperature()365bet官方

-10 to+70365bet官方

Storage Temperature()

 

-40 to +85

365bet官方 Note:I/L not include connector loss. ( 0.2dB/connector)

rdering Information:SUN-WBC-1X2(2X2)-A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I

A365bet官方

B

C

D

E

F

G

H

I

Mode365bet官方

Grade365bet官方

Wavelength

Package Spec365bet官方

Coupling Ratio

Fiber Type

Pigtail Type

Fiber Length365bet官方

Connector

S:Single window365bet官方

D: Dual window

T:Three

window365bet官方

 

P: Grade P

A: Grade A

X: Others

13: 1310nm365bet官方

14: 1490nm365bet官方

15: 1550nm

13/15:365bet官方

1310/1550nm

13/14/15

1310/1490/1550nm

X:Others

1Φ3mm×54mm

590×20×10mm365bet官方

113mm×45mm365bet官方

X: Others

1/99365bet官方

40/60

50/50

……

9: 9/125365bet官方

X: Others

25:250um

90:900um365bet官方

20:2.0mm

30:3.0mm365bet官方

X: Others365bet官方

05:0.5m

10:1.0m

15:1.5m365bet官方

X:Others365bet官方

OONone

FP: FC/PC365bet官方

FA: FC/APC

SP: SC/PC

SA: SC/APC

STP: ST/PC

LP: LC/PC365bet官方

LA: LC/APC

X: Others365bet官方

更多产品